Licensed to MOVY Masters Swimming  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/21/2010 09:35 PM
                Lawrence Masters 2010 January Meet - 1/24/2010                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudspeth, Tamara          27 MOVY-MV                30.59      30.59  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudspeth, Tamara          27 MOVY-MV                33.93      35.89  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Isabelle         37 MOVY-MV                30.00      30.87  
  2 Preller, Janel            36 MOVY-MV                50.00      43.04  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Isabelle         37 MOVY-MV              1:10.00    1:10.40  
                  31.71     1:10.40 (38.69)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Isabelle         37 MOVY-MV                38.00      40.98  
  2 Preller, Janel            36 MOVY-MV                55.00      54.24  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preller, Janel            36 MOVY-MV              2:00.00    1:58.16  
                  56.51   1:58.16 (1:01.65)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lambert, Isabelle         37 MOVY-MV                40.00         DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lambert, Isabelle         37 MOVY-MV              1:30.00         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catt, Vicki               48 MOVY-MV                43.00      43.79  
  2 Criscione, Janet          48 MOVY-MV              1:20.12    1:16.53  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet          48 MOVY-MV              2:30.50    2:30.19  
                1:40.20     2:30.19 (49.99)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criscione, Janet          48 MOVY-MV              5:15.13    5:16.56  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Criscione, Janet          48 MOVY-MV              1:49.48         DQ  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catt, Vicki               48 MOVY-MV              1:35.00    1:32.90  
                  45.14     1:32.90 (47.76)                                        
  2 Criscione, Janet          48 MOVY-MV              6:05.30    3:09.19  
                1:12.27   3:09.19 (1:56.92)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Diane             51 MOVY-MV              1:15.00    1:12.75  
                  34.75     1:12.75 (38.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Diane             51 MOVY-MV                35.00      36.71  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Diane             51 MOVY-MV              1:20.00    1:19.18  
                  37.19     1:19.18 (41.99)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Diane             51 MOVY-MV              1:20.00    1:26.38  
                  40.37     1:26.38 (46.01)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, Diane             51 MOVY-MV              3:15.00    3:00.54  
                  36.14     1:26.73 (50.59)     2:20.16 (53.43)     3:00.54 (40.38)
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringot, Christopher       23 MOVY-MV              1:28.00    1:28.93  
                  40.76     1:28.93 (48.17)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringot, Christopher       23 MOVY-MV                45.24      43.94  
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringot, Christopher       23 MOVY-MV              4:33.00    3:49.72  
                  45.57     1:39.42 (53.85)   2:50.21 (1:10.79)     3:49.72 (59.51)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogbill, James B          34 MOVY-MV                   NT      27.43  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotler, Randy            31 MOVY-MV              1:00.00      59.29  
                  28.29       59.29 (31.00)                                        
  2 Cogbill, James B          34 MOVY-MV                   NT    1:05.88  
                  31.18     1:05.88 (34.70)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotler, Randy            31 MOVY-MV              2:12.00    2:12.86  
                  28.65     1:01.40 (32.75)     1:37.04 (35.64)     2:12.86 (35.82)
  2 Voelke, Paul              33 MOVY-MV                   NT    3:15.33  
                  43.19     1:30.72 (47.53)     2:23.32 (52.60)     3:15.33 (52.01)
 
Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voelke, Paul              33 MOVY-MV                   NT   19:37.23  
                  50.92     1:46.24 (55.32)     2:45.59 (59.35)   3:45.67 (1:00.08)
      4:46.86 (1:01.19)   5:49.02 (1:02.16)   6:49.40 (1:00.38)     7:49.11 (59.71)
        8:49.03 (59.92)     9:48.62 (59.59)  10:48.63 (1:00.01)    11:48.03 (59.40)
       12:47.24 (59.21)    13:46.72 (59.48)  14:46.94 (1:00.22)    15:45.06 (58.12)
       16:44.35 (59.29)    17:43.11 (58.76)    18:41.50 (58.39)    19:37.23 (55.73)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stotler, Randy            31 MOVY-MV                32.00      32.29  
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogbill, James B          34 MOVY-MV                   NT      38.45  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cogbill, James B          34 MOVY-MV                   NT    1:23.21  
                  39.07     1:23.21 (44.14)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danbeck, Chris            35 MOVY-MV                30.00      27.06  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danbeck, Chris            35 MOVY-MV              1:10.00    1:01.10  
                  30.11     1:01.10 (30.99)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danbeck, Chris            35 MOVY-MV              1:30.00    1:14.22  
                  37.20     1:14.22 (37.02)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danbeck, Chris            35 MOVY-MV                35.00      33.06  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danbeck, Chris            35 MOVY-MV              1:25.00    1:15.22  
                  35.21     1:15.22 (40.01)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eash, Darin               41 MOVY-MV                28.19      26.96  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eash, Darin               41 MOVY-MV                   NT      59.45  
                  27.54       59.45 (31.91)                                        
  2 Blair, Dave               43 MOVY-MV              1:20.00    1:16.39  
                  34.89     1:16.39 (41.50)                                        
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eash, Darin               41 MOVY-MV                   NT    6:47.32  
                                1:10.82 ( )     1:51.64 (40.82)     2:34.06 (42.42)
        3:17.02 (42.96)     3:59.30 (42.28)     4:42.24 (42.94)     5:24.73 (42.49)
        6:07.10 (42.37)     6:47.32 (40.22)                                        
  2 Blair, Dave               43 MOVY-MV              7:00.00    7:37.34  
                  35.28     1:20.38 (45.10)     2:05.33 (44.95)     2:52.63 (47.30)
        3:40.20 (47.57)     4:27.51 (47.31)     5:17.52 (50.01)     6:05.09 (47.57)
        6:53.10 (48.01)     7:37.34 (44.24)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Dave               43 MOVY-MV                   NT    3:32.87  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eash, Darin               41 MOVY-MV                   NT      41.17  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eash, Darin               41 MOVY-MV              1:19.11         DQ  
                  36.25          DQ (41.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freese, Ross              46 MOVY-MV                27.00      26.64  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freese, Ross              46 MOVY-MV              1:02.00      58.31  
                  28.91       58.31 (29.40)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freese, Ross              46 MOVY-MV              2:15.00    2:07.75  
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freese, Ross              46 MOVY-MV             12:20.00   11:51.02  
                  32.95     1:07.87 (34.92)     1:43.29 (35.42)     2:18.85 (35.56)
        2:54.70 (35.85)     3:30.44 (35.74)     4:06.18 (35.74)     4:42.01 (35.83)
        5:17.68 (35.67)     5:53.48 (35.80)     6:28.98 (35.50)     7:04.50 (35.52)
        7:40.10 (35.60)     8:16.20 (36.10)     8:52.15 (35.95)     9:28.01 (35.86)
       10:04.04 (36.03)    10:39.95 (35.91)    11:16.05 (36.10)    11:51.02 (34.97)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, James             51 MOVY-MV                29.00      26.69  
  2 Davis, Gregory K          50 MOVY-MV                50.00      34.62  
  3 Luby, Timothy             52 MOVY-MV                   NT      36.85  
  4 Knopp, Ted                52 MOVY-MV                   NT      46.04  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irick, Larry              53 MOVY-MV              1:15.00    1:13.46  
                  35.99     1:13.46 (37.47)                                        
  2 Davis, Gregory K          50 MOVY-MV              1:40.00    1:20.38  
                  39.03     1:20.38 (41.35)                                        
  3 Luby, Timothy             52 MOVY-MV              1:46.00    1:24.27  
                  40.10     1:24.27 (44.17)                                        
  4 Knopp, Ted                52 MOVY-MV                   NT    1:46.65  
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Gregory K          50 MOVY-MV              4:00.00    3:05.45  
                  40.24     1:26.18 (45.94)     2:15.26 (49.08)     3:05.45 (50.19)
  2 Luby, Timothy             52 MOVY-MV                   NT    3:09.07  
                  40.88     1:28.49 (47.61)     2:18.43 (49.94)     3:09.07 (50.64)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullies, Brian            52 MOVY-MV              6:39.27    7:06.82  
                  38.52     1:20.01 (41.49)     2:01.89 (41.88)     2:44.97 (43.08)
        3:27.95 (42.98)     4:10.97 (43.02)     4:55.43 (44.46)     5:40.36 (44.93)
        6:25.12 (44.76)     7:06.82 (41.70)                                        
  2 Irick, Larry              53 MOVY-MV              6:50.00    7:08.85  
                  39.17     1:21.36 (42.19)     2:03.87 (42.51)     2:47.37 (43.50)
        3:31.11 (43.74)     4:15.04 (43.93)     4:58.76 (43.72)     5:42.58 (43.82)
        6:26.40 (43.82)     7:08.85 (42.45)                                        
  3 Davis, Gregory K          50 MOVY-MV                   NT    8:36.06  
                  42.63     1:31.01 (48.38)     2:22.45 (51.44)     3:14.10 (51.65)
                                5:00.14 ( )     5:53.49 (53.35)     6:47.68 (54.19)
        7:41.71 (54.03)     8:36.06 (54.35)                                        
  4 Luby, Timothy             52 MOVY-MV                   NT    8:54.18  
                1:32.80   3:20.44 (1:47.64)                                        
            4:15.92 ( )                             6:08.71 ( )                    
            8:00.15 ( )     8:54.18 (54.03)                                        
  5 Knopp, Ted                52 MOVY-MV                   NT   10:24.86  
                  55.13                                                 3:03.15 ( )
      4:09.73 (1:06.58)   5:13.80 (1:04.07)   6:18.42 (1:04.62)   7:21.65 (1:03.23)
      8:24.42 (1:02.77)  10:24.86 (2:00.44)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irick, Larry              53 MOVY-MV             14:20.00   14:37.92  
                  41.02     1:24.42 (43.40)     2:09.16 (44.74)     2:53.56 (44.40)
        3:38.02 (44.46)     4:22.39 (44.37)     5:06.94 (44.55)     5:51.38 (44.44)
        6:35.57 (44.19)     7:19.54 (43.97)     8:04.27 (44.73)     8:48.55 (44.28)
        9:32.86 (44.31)    10:16.47 (43.61)    11:00.33 (43.86)    11:44.29 (43.96)
       12:27.92 (43.63)    13:11.51 (43.59)    13:55.68 (44.17)    14:37.92 (42.24)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irick, Larry              53 MOVY-MV                   NT      44.45  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, James             51 MOVY-MV              1:15.00    1:10.45  
                  34.48     1:10.45 (35.97)                                        
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullies, Brian            52 MOVY-MV              1:26.84    1:27.42  
                  41.02     1:27.42 (46.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, James             51 MOVY-MV                32.00      30.60  
  2 Mullies, Brian            52 MOVY-MV                   NT      35.18  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, James             51 MOVY-MV              1:12.00    1:10.97  
                  32.16     1:10.97 (38.81)                                        
  2 Mullies, Brian            52 MOVY-MV              1:19.11    1:20.26  
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Werner, James             51 MOVY-MV              2:50.00    2:39.74  
                  33.63     1:13.61 (39.98)     2:00.33 (46.72)     2:39.74 (39.41)
  2 Mullies, Brian            52 MOVY-MV              2:56.55    2:57.77  
                  36.61     1:26.12 (49.51)     2:16.26 (50.14)     2:57.77 (41.51)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Richard          56 MOVY-MV                27.20      27.34  
 -- Begert, Mark              57 MOVY-MV                30.00         DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Richard          56 MOVY-MV              1:00.01    1:00.45  
                  28.84     1:00.45 (31.61)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Begert, Mark              57 MOVY-MV              2:40.00    2:41.98  
                  26.60   2:41.98 (2:15.38)                                        
  2 Kossoy, Allen             56 MOVY-MV              3:00.00    2:42.23  
                  31.17   2:42.23 (2:11.06)                                        
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kent C          57 MOVY-MV              6:30.00    6:36.93  
                  36.52     1:15.18 (38.66)     1:55.14 (39.96)     2:35.54 (40.40)
        3:15.87 (40.33)     3:56.99 (41.12)     4:37.29 (40.30)     5:17.56 (40.27)
        5:58.33 (40.77)     6:36.93 (38.60)                                        
  2 Kossoy, Allen             56 MOVY-MV              7:30.00    7:47.29  
                  39.44     1:24.24 (44.80)   2:59.35 (1:35.11)     3:47.76 (48.41)
                                                                        6:13.18 ( )
        7:00.69 (47.51)     7:47.29 (46.60)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kent C          57 MOVY-MV             13:00.00   13:25.57  
                  37.38     1:17.80 (40.42)     1:58.24 (40.44)     2:38.78 (40.54)
        3:19.75 (40.97)     3:59.87 (40.12)     4:40.42 (40.55)     5:21.40 (40.98)
        6:02.49 (41.09)     6:43.19 (40.70)     7:23.57 (40.38)     8:04.03 (40.46)
        8:44.46 (40.43)     9:24.92 (40.46)    10:05.41 (40.49)    10:45.82 (40.41)
       11:26.25 (40.43)    12:06.59 (40.34)    12:46.65 (40.06)    13:25.57 (38.92)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kossoy, Allen             56 MOVY-MV              1:50.00    1:41.79  
                  49.31     1:41.79 (52.48)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Richard          56 MOVY-MV                30.00      31.04  
  2 Begert, Mark              57 MOVY-MV                35.00      33.60  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kossoy, Allen             56 MOVY-MV              2:00.00    1:44.48  
                  53.65     1:44.48 (50.83)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salkind, Neil             62 MOVY-MV                28.00      28.82  
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salkind, Neil             62 MOVY-MV                   NT   13:58.92  
                  34.80     1:14.06 (39.26)     1:54.62 (40.56)     2:38.58 (43.96)
        3:21.35 (42.77)     4:03.74 (42.39)     4:45.97 (42.23)     5:28.19 (42.22)
        6:10.83 (42.64)     6:53.29 (42.46)     7:36.20 (42.91)     8:19.05 (42.85)
        9:01.93 (42.88)     9:44.75 (42.82)    10:26.80 (42.05)    11:09.82 (43.02)
       11:52.09 (42.27)    12:34.50 (42.41)    13:17.99 (43.49)    13:58.92 (40.93)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salkind, Neil             62 MOVY-MV                35.00      41.40  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salkind, Neil             62 MOVY-MV                34.00      36.72  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Dave               66 MOVY-MV                30.00      30.95  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Bob                 68 MOVY-MV                38.00      37.57  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Dave               66 MOVY-MV              1:18.00    1:18.72  
                  36.16     1:18.72 (42.56)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Dave               66 MOVY-MV              3:05.00    2:57.18  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noble, Dave               66 MOVY-MV              1:17.00    1:23.86  
                  41.50     1:23.86 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hairabedian, Tom          85 MOVY-MV              1:00.00      51.52  
 
Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hairabedian, Tom          85 MOVY-MV              1:55.00    2:08.15  
                2:24.55         2:08.15 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missouri Valley-MV  'C'                                NT    2:18.08  
     1) Irick, Larry M53                2) Freese, Ross M46               
     3) Stotler, Randy M31              4) Blair, Dave M43                
                1:18.86     1:49.55 (30.69)     2:17.96 (28.41)      2:18.08 (0.12)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missouri Valley-MV  'B'                                NT    2:18.58  
     1) Danbeck, Chris M35              2) Cogbill, James B M34           
     3) Eash, Darin M41                 4) Voelke, Paul M33               
                  35.01     1:11.94 (36.93)     1:44.35 (32.41)     2:18.58 (34.23)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missouri Valley-MV  'A'                                NT    2:27.15  
     1) McDonald, Kent C M57            2) Begert, Mark M57               
     3) Salkind, Neil M62               4) Kent, Bob M68                  
                  38.71     1:16.83 (38.12)   2:27.28 (1:10.45)         2:27.15 ( )