Licensed to Missouri Valley Masters S.T.       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/12/2006
                   2006 Park Hill Masters Meet - 11/18/2006                    
               2006 Park Hill Masters Meet, Sanction #: 2806-08                
                               November 18, 2006                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tami K        24 MOVY-28                          34.15  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tami K        24 MOVY-28                        1:14.21  
                  35.10     1:14.21 (39.11)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tami K        24 MOVY-28                          39.80  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tami K        24 MOVY-28                        1:30.91  
                  43.52     1:30.91 (47.39)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tami K        24 MOVY-28                        1:28.41  
                  42.04     1:28.41 (46.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime              29 MOVY-28                          37.14  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime              29 MOVY-28                        1:25.98  
                  40.80     1:25.98 (45.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime              29 MOVY-28                          49.92  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime              29 MOVY-28                        1:51.73  
                  53.36     1:51.73 (58.37)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                        1:08.31  
                  32.25     1:08.31 (36.06)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                          34.64  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer            33 MOVY-28                        1:26.38  
                  41.78     1:26.38 (44.60)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer            33 MOVY-28                        1:16.71  
                  36.58     1:16.71 (40.13)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer            33 MOVY-28                        2:47.76  
                  37.04     1:19.25 (42.21)     2:03.35 (44.10)     2:47.76 (44.41)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                        1:15.97  
                  35.10     1:15.97 (40.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer            33 MOVY-28                        2:42.00  
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                        2:30.53  
                  34.53     1:13.71 (39.18)     1:52.82 (39.11)     2:30.53 (37.71)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                        1:36.03  
                  43.85     1:36.03 (52.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                        2:57.43  
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Anna Lea            45 MOVY-28                          53.85  
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Anna Lea            45 MOVY-28                        4:12.17  
                  57.92   2:01.51 (1:03.59)   3:07.15 (1:05.64)   4:12.17 (1:05.02)
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Anna Lea            45 MOVY-28                        1:56.37  
                  58.07     1:56.37 (58.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         53 SLAM-22                       12:02.13  
                  40.40     1:26.39 (45.99)     2:12.55 (46.16)     2:58.37 (45.82)
        3:43.74 (45.37)     4:28.91 (45.17)     5:14.01 (45.10)     5:59.11 (45.10)
        6:44.29 (45.18)     7:29.58 (45.29)     8:15.34 (45.76)     9:01.17 (45.83)
        9:46.73 (45.56)    10:32.22 (45.49)    11:18.15 (45.93)    12:02.13 (43.98)
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         53 SLAM-22                        3:21.26  
                  45.51     1:36.96 (51.45)     2:28.85 (51.89)     3:21.26 (52.41)
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kohn, Catherine K         53 SLAM-22                        3:37.69  
                  47.85     1:44.81 (56.96)     2:41.74 (56.93)     3:37.69 (55.95)
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Arnetta F         64 MOVY-28                        1:44.59  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Arnetta F         64 MOVY-28                        1:55.77  
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Arnetta F         64 MOVY-28                        1:34.00  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                          43.12  
  2 Cook, Vickie S            77 MOVY-28                        1:11.55  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                        1:34.30  
                  43.76     1:34.30 (50.54)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                          56.85  
  2 Cook, Vickie S            77 MOVY-28                        1:16.76  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                        2:06.10  
                1:00.66   2:06.10 (1:05.44)                                        
  2 Cook, Vickie S            77 MOVY-28                        3:03.42  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                        1:57.68  
                1:03.90     1:57.68 (53.78)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Chris M            24 MOVY-28                        2:36.78  
                  33.22     1:11.00 (37.78)     1:53.23 (42.23)     2:36.78 (43.55)
 
Men 18-24 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Chris M            24 MOVY-28                        1:26.63  
                  40.28     1:26.63 (46.35)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Chris M            24 MOVY-28                        2:51.29  
                  34.66     1:20.76 (46.10)     2:09.18 (48.42)     2:51.29 (42.11)
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 MOVY-28                        2:12.96  
                  30.98     1:04.41 (33.43)     1:39.35 (34.94)     2:12.96 (33.61)
 
Men 30-34 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 MOVY-28                        9:48.27  
                  33.17     1:10.07 (36.90)     1:47.35 (37.28)     2:24.37 (37.02)
        3:01.99 (37.62)     3:39.24 (37.25)     4:16.34 (37.10)     4:53.49 (37.15)
        5:30.92 (37.43)     6:08.30 (37.38)     6:45.85 (37.55)     7:23.17 (37.32)
        7:59.91 (36.74)     8:36.47 (36.56)     9:13.08 (36.61)     9:48.27 (35.19)
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezek, Tony               34 MOVY-28                          35.09  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezek, Tony               34 MOVY-28                          32.24  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezek, Tony               34 MOVY-28                        1:12.65  
                  34.85     1:12.65 (37.80)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezek, Tony               34 MOVY-28                        2:40.11  
                  35.58     1:15.97 (40.39)     1:57.90 (41.93)     2:40.11 (42.21)
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 MOVY-28                        2:27.82  
                  33.57     1:11.92 (38.35)     1:51.02 (39.10)     2:27.82 (36.80)
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rezek, Tony               34 MOVY-28                        1:13.11  
                  35.11     1:13.11 (38.00)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 MOVY-28                        2:38.07  
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 MOVY-28                        5:08.17  
                  31.34     1:06.83 (35.49)     1:46.99 (40.16)     2:25.64 (38.65)
        3:11.70 (46.06)     3:57.08 (45.38)     4:33.77 (36.69)     5:08.17 (34.40)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Barry R          37 MOVY-28                          27.35  
  2 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          34.52  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Barry R          37 MOVY-28                          33.91  
  2 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          43.80  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          54.27  
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Barry R          37 MOVY-28                          29.74  
  2 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          39.37  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                        1:36.70  
                  42.66     1:36.70 (54.04)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puett, Bradley J          42 MOVY-28                        2:46.59  
                  38.64     1:20.30 (41.66)     2:03.62 (43.32)     2:46.59 (42.97)
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Douglas J         41 MOVY-28                        5:10.99  
                  33.93     1:11.10 (37.17)     1:50.08 (38.98)     2:29.28 (39.20)
        3:09.45 (40.17)     3:49.73 (40.28)     4:30.34 (40.61)     5:10.99 (40.65)
  2 Puett, Bradley J          42 MOVY-28                        6:02.79  
                  42.87     1:27.43 (44.56)     2:13.26 (45.83)     3:00.31 (47.05)
        3:47.13 (46.82)     4:33.00 (45.87)     5:18.92 (45.92)     6:02.79 (43.87)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puett, Bradley J          42 MOVY-28                        1:39.43  
                  48.22     1:39.43 (51.21)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Douglas J         41 MOVY-28                        1:06.39  
                  29.90     1:06.39 (36.49)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Douglas J         41 MOVY-28                        1:22.85  
                  38.49     1:22.85 (44.36)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Douglas J         41 MOVY-28                        2:33.68  
  2 Puett, Bradley J          42 MOVY-28                        3:26.10  
                  46.95   1:47.75 (1:00.80)     2:42.44 (54.69)     3:26.10 (43.66)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         50 SLAM-22                          29.56  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         50 SLAM-22                        1:05.30  
                  31.15     1:05.30 (34.15)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         50 SLAM-22                        2:33.89  
                  35.61     1:15.59 (39.98)     1:55.07 (39.48)     2:33.89 (38.82)
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         50 SLAM-22                        5:36.89  
                  38.49     1:19.78 (41.29)     2:02.65 (42.87)     2:46.27 (43.62)
        3:30.57 (44.30)     4:14.26 (43.69)     4:56.36 (42.10)     5:36.89 (40.53)
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY-28                          42.15  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY-28                        2:30.20  
                1:57.82     2:30.20 (32.38)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Steven T         50 SLAM-22                          34.42  
  2 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY-28                          36.55  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dave               50 MOVY-28                        1:23.51  
                  40.09     1:23.51 (43.42)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Bob W               55 MOVY-28                          38.32  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salkind, Neil             59 MOVY-28                        1:10.84  
                  33.96     1:10.84 (36.88)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glidden, Chip             56 MOVY-28                        2:30.15  
                  36.01     1:14.19 (38.18)     1:52.93 (38.74)     2:30.15 (37.22)
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glidden, Chip             56 MOVY-28                        5:13.57  
                  37.44     1:17.37 (39.93)     1:57.68 (40.31)     2:37.80 (40.12)
        3:17.76 (39.96)     3:57.61 (39.85)     4:36.55 (38.94)     5:13.57 (37.02)
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glidden, Chip             56 MOVY-28                       10:43.96  
                  37.85     1:18.08 (40.23)     1:58.43 (40.35)     2:39.05 (40.62)
        3:19.89 (40.84)     4:00.65 (40.76)     4:41.04 (40.39)     5:21.77 (40.73)
        6:02.32 (40.55)     6:43.94 (41.62)     7:24.63 (40.69)     8:05.25 (40.62)
        8:45.72 (40.47)     9:25.95 (40.23)    10:06.21 (40.26)    10:43.96 (37.75)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salkind, Neil             59 MOVY-28                          42.05  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glidden, Chip             56 MOVY-28                        1:21.74  
                  40.78     1:21.74 (40.96)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehatto, Paul S           58 MOVY-28                          38.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehatto, Paul S           58 MOVY-28                        1:36.72  
                  43.95     1:36.72 (52.77)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lehatto, Paul S           58 MOVY-28                          34.83  
  2 Salkind, Neil             59 MOVY-28                          38.34  
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                          36.16  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landes, Ken               62 MOVY-28                        2:04.37  
                  57.31   2:04.37 (1:07.06)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landes, Ken               62 MOVY-28                        4:24.87  
                  55.86   2:03.64 (1:07.78)   3:14.93 (1:11.29)   4:24.87 (1:09.94)
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landes, Ken               62 MOVY-28                        4:33.06  
                  56.10   2:03.94 (1:07.84)   3:17.96 (1:14.02)   4:33.06 (1:15.10)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                          41.88  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                        1:42.22  
                  44.49     1:42.22 (57.73)                                        
  2 Landes, Ken               62 MOVY-28                        1:52.68  
                  50.16   1:52.68 (1:02.52)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                        3:45.03  
                  43.93     1:43.53 (59.60)   2:56.66 (1:13.13)     3:45.03 (48.37)
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Maske, Wayne C            66 MOVY-28                             DQ  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Bob                 65 MOVY-28                          43.72  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Bob                 65 MOVY-28                          36.56  
 -- Maske, Wayne C            66 MOVY-28                             DQ  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Phill               70 MOVY-28                          49.94  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Phill               70 MOVY-28                        1:14.41  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Phill               70 MOVY-28                        1:17.94  
 
Men 70-74 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Phill               70 MOVY-28                        1:01.61  
 
Men 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levi, Phill               70 MOVY-28                        2:25.70  
                1:08.58   2:25.70 (1:17.12)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        79 MOVY-28                          49.29  
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        79 MOVY-28                        1:49.87  
                  52.38     1:49.87 (57.49)                                        
 
Men 75-79 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        79 MOVY-28                        1:59.04  
                  55.89   1:59.04 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missouri Valley Masters-28  'A'                             2:01.27  
     1) Hayden, Douglas J 41            2) Rezek, Tony 34                 
     3) Bresser, David M 34             4) Holcomb, Barry R 37            
                  32.64     1:06.60 (33.96)     1:34.65 (28.05)     2:01.27 (26.62)