Licensed to Missouri Valley Masters S.T.        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/7/2006
                 2006 Olathe Masters Meet, Sanction #: 2806-07                 
                 Sanctioned by Missouri Valley Masters Swimmin                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chonko, Jenny P           32 MOVY-28                          29.40  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chonko, Jenny P           32 MOVY-28                        2:22.60  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                          31.53  
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                          37.31  
  2 Chonko, Jenny P           32 MOVY-28                          38.74  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chonko, Jenny P           32 MOVY-28                        1:25.25  
  2 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                        1:32.42  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie           30 MOVY-28                        1:07.89  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                          28.28  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                          32.63  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                          38.70  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                          32.53  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari             39 MOVY-28                        1:11.92  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                          38.02  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                          49.70  
 
Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                          51.64  
 
Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan                 77 MOVY-28                        1:44.35  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Wesley J      29 MOVY-28                          24.24  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Wesley J      29 MOVY-28                          54.98  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Wesley J      29 MOVY-28                          57.20  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          30.86  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          40.26  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          48.62  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                          36.12  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Sean               36 MOVY-28                             DQ  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Rob R              44 MOVY-28                          29.57  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony G       42 MOVY-28                        1:03.67  
  2 Smith, Rob R              44 MOVY-28                        1:10.43  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Rob R              44 MOVY-28                          41.59  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony G       42 MOVY-28                        1:15.95  
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Rob R              44 MOVY-28                          49.39  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony G       42 MOVY-28                        1:12.89  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony G       42 MOVY-28                        1:05.63  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony G       42 MOVY-28                        2:32.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             47 MOVY-28                          57.17  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welchlin, Bob             49 MOVY-28                        2:06.88  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welchlin, Bob             49 MOVY-28                        1:05.85  
  2 Sherman, Bill             47 MOVY-28                        1:12.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             47 MOVY-28                        1:13.02  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welchlin, Bob             49 MOVY-28                          29.87  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             47 MOVY-28                        1:04.16  
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             47 MOVY-28                        2:25.04  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                          32.81  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                        2:53.17  
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                        7:29.09  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                          38.58  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lechner, Joe              64 MOVY-28                        1:35.25  
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Landon C        68 MOVY-28                        7:36.62  
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Landon C        68 MOVY-28                          42.72  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirchner, Landon C        68 MOVY-28                        1:34.21