Licensed to Missouri Valley Masters S.T.        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/5/2006
                 2006 Mizzou Masters Meet, Sanction #: 2806-09                 
                 Sanctioned, Missouri Valley Masters Swimming                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tamara K      24 Movy-MV                          32.44  
  2 McKinney, Kerri D         22 Slam-OZ                          34.52  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tamara K      24 Movy-MV                        1:13.14  
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)                                        
  2 McKinney, Kerri D         22 Slam-OZ                        1:14.36  
                  35.98     1:14.36 (38.38)                                        
 
Women 18-24 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kerri D         22 Slam-OZ                       11:33.69  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tamara K      24 Movy-MV                          38.07  
 
Women 18-24 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Kerri D         22 Slam-OZ                          39.66  
  2 Felts-Tady, Tamara K      24 Movy-MV                          40.76  
 
Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Felts-Tady, Tamara K      24 Movy-MV                        1:24.63  
                  38.76     1:24.63 (45.87)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime N            29 Movy-MV                          37.55  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnaman, Brigitte        29 Slam-OZ                        1:22.58  
                  39.82     1:22.58 (42.76)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime N            29 Movy-MV                        3:12.33  
                  43.81     1:32.82 (49.01)     2:23.22 (50.40)     3:12.33 (49.11)
 
Women 25-29 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walla, Jaime N            29 Movy-MV                          51.03  
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnaman, Brigitte        29 Slam-OZ                        1:42.92  
                  49.31     1:42.92 (53.61)                                        
  2 Walla, Jaime N            29 Movy-MV                        1:48.03  
                  51.29     1:48.03 (56.74)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kinnaman, Brigitte        29 Slam-OZ                        1:34.34  
                  44.51     1:34.34 (49.83)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy E             30 Movy-MV                        2:20.85  
                  32.25     1:08.01 (35.76)     1:44.62 (36.61)     2:20.85 (36.23)
 
Women 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy E             30 Movy-MV                       18:59.88  
                  33.63     1:11.26 (37.63)     1:49.47 (38.21)     2:28.00 (38.53)
        3:06.52 (38.52)     3:45.05 (38.53)     4:23.07 (38.02)     5:01.62 (38.55)
        5:39.88 (38.26)     6:18.31 (38.43)     6:56.30 (37.99)     7:34.71 (38.41)
        8:12.99 (38.28)     8:51.33 (38.34)     9:29.44 (38.11)    10:07.72 (38.28)
       10:45.89 (38.17)    11:24.32 (38.43)    12:02.46 (38.14)    12:40.57 (38.11)
       13:18.67 (38.10)    13:56.74 (38.07)    14:35.04 (38.30)    15:13.17 (38.13)
       15:51.24 (38.07)    16:29.31 (38.07)    17:07.38 (38.07)    17:45.35 (37.97)
       18:23.37 (38.02)    18:59.88 (36.51)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer L          33 Movy-MV                          34.47  
  2 Sacks, Jennifer           34 Movy-MV                          39.88  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer L          33 Movy-MV                        1:12.81  
                  35.40     1:12.81 (37.41)                                        
  2 Stover, Joy E             30 Movy-MV                        1:16.50  
                  36.97     1:16.50 (39.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer L          33 Movy-MV                        2:37.90  
                  37.07     1:17.09 (40.02)     1:57.55 (40.46)     2:37.90 (40.35)
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie L         30 Movy-MV                        1:26.29  
                  41.30     1:26.29 (44.99)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie L         30 Movy-MV                          35.15  
  2 Sacks, Jennifer           34 Movy-MV                          35.83  
 
Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Jennifer L          33 Movy-MV                        1:15.26  
                  34.74     1:15.26 (40.52)                                        
  2 Sacks, Jennifer           34 Movy-MV                        1:22.01  
                  37.50     1:22.01 (44.51)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reaburn, Laurie L         30 Movy-MV                        2:42.44  
                  36.03     1:16.92 (40.89)     2:04.04 (47.12)     2:42.44 (38.40)
  2 Sacks, Jennifer           34 Movy-MV                        2:53.78  
                  36.27     1:20.28 (44.01)     2:11.93 (51.65)     2:53.78 (41.85)
 
Women 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari M           39 Movy-MV                          31.81  
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari M           39 Movy-MV                        1:10.20  
                  33.05     1:10.20 (37.15)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari M           39 Movy-MV                        5:24.80  
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)     1:52.45 (39.91)     2:33.85 (41.40)
        3:16.28 (42.43)     3:59.03 (42.75)     4:41.57 (42.54)     5:24.80 (43.23)
 
Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harden, Shari M           39 Movy-MV                        1:20.56  
                  37.48     1:20.56 (43.08)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie O     44 Slam-OZ                          30.27  
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           40 Slam-OZ                        5:23.17  
                1:01.77   2:26.97 (1:25.20)   3:55.91 (1:28.94)   5:23.17 (1:27.26)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           40 Slam-OZ                        1:00.28  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           40 Slam-OZ                        2:23.39  
                1:04.94   2:23.39 (1:18.45)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Mary A           40 Slam-OZ                        4:34.92  
                1:14.64   2:37.89 (1:23.25)   4:04.49 (1:26.60)     4:34.92 (30.43)
 
Women 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie O     44 Slam-OZ                          38.64  
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie O     44 Slam-OZ                        1:21.94  
                  39.10     1:21.94 (42.84)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie O     44 Slam-OZ                        3:03.84  
                  41.96     1:27.94 (45.98)     2:15.32 (47.38)     3:03.84 (48.52)
 
Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Stephanie O     44 Slam-OZ                        1:21.53  
                  39.15     1:21.53 (42.38)                                        
  2 McNamee, Mary A           40 Slam-OZ                        2:11.24  
                1:04.03   2:11.24 (1:07.21)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lori               47 Slam-OZ                          31.88  
  2 Blattner, Susan J         49 Movy-MV                          33.04  
  3 Hull, Jessie K            49 Unattached                       36.28  
  4 Waddell, JoAnn M          46 Slam-OZ                          38.08  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lori               47 Slam-OZ                        1:09.09  
                  33.31     1:09.09 (35.78)                                        
  2 Hull, Jessie K            49 Unattached                     1:22.21  
                  39.83     1:22.21 (42.38)                                        
 -- Blattner, Susan J         49 Movy-MV                             DQ  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Anna Lea            45 Movy-MV                        8:05.94  
                  54.79     1:54.78 (59.99)   2:56.34 (1:01.56)   3:58.50 (1:02.16)
      5:00.16 (1:01.66)   6:02.31 (1:02.15)   7:04.47 (1:02.16)   8:05.94 (1:01.47)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blattner, Susan J         49 Movy-MV                          37.34  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blattner, Susan J         49 Movy-MV                        1:23.13  
                  39.34     1:23.13 (43.79)                                        
  2 Hull, Jessie K            49 Unattached                     1:36.99  
                  47.24     1:36.99 (49.75)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Anna Lea            45 Movy-MV                        4:07.72  
                1:00.49   2:02.74 (1:02.25)   3:05.29 (1:02.55)   4:07.72 (1:02.43)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Susan M         45 Slam-OZ                          41.40  
  2 Seyferth, Elizabeth L     48 Ilm-IL                           48.37  
  3 Waddell, JoAnn M          46 Slam-OZ                          49.87  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Susan M         45 Slam-OZ                        1:27.61  
                  41.05     1:27.61 (46.56)                                        
  2 Seyferth, Elizabeth L     48 Ilm-IL                         1:46.21  
                  50.69     1:46.21 (55.52)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Susan M         45 Slam-OZ                        3:09.55  
                  42.03     1:29.80 (47.77)     2:18.83 (49.03)     3:09.55 (50.72)
  2 Roof, Anna Lea            45 Movy-MV                        4:17.26  
                  58.67   2:03.88 (1:05.21)   3:10.82 (1:06.94)   4:17.26 (1:06.44)
 
Women 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Susan M         45 Slam-OZ                          35.12  
  2 Waddell, JoAnn M          46 Slam-OZ                          41.84  
 
Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lori               47 Slam-OZ                        1:20.61  
                  38.91     1:20.61 (41.70)                                        
  2 Hull, Jessie K            49 Unattached                     1:32.83  
                  44.05     1:32.83 (48.78)                                        
  3 Seyferth, Elizabeth L     48 Ilm-IL                         1:44.79  
                  52.61     1:44.79 (52.18)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roof, Anna Lea            45 Movy-MV                        4:16.30  
                1:06.36   2:10.18 (1:03.82)   3:15.54 (1:05.36)   4:16.30 (1:00.76)
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Lori               47 Slam-OZ                        6:14.08  
                  36.78     1:22.18 (45.40)     2:12.66 (50.48)     3:03.35 (50.69)
        3:56.38 (53.03)     4:51.35 (54.97)     5:32.82 (41.47)     6:14.08 (41.26)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moloney, Sally D          51 Slam-OZ                          35.91  
  2 Stieb, Katherine M        53 Unattached                       43.78  
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moloney, Sally D          51 Slam-OZ                          45.30  
  2 Stieb, Katherine M        53 Unattached                       49.12  
  3 Erickson, Marianne K      54 Movy-MV                          49.68  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moloney, Sally D          51 Slam-OZ                        1:37.23  
                  44.87     1:37.23 (52.36)                                        
  2 Erickson, Marianne K      54 Movy-MV                        1:46.30  
                  50.24     1:46.30 (56.06)                                        
  3 Stieb, Katherine M        53 Unattached                     1:47.57  
                  50.62     1:47.57 (56.95)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moloney, Sally D          51 Slam-OZ                        3:38.26  
                  46.75     1:41.83 (55.08)     2:39.81 (57.98)     3:38.26 (58.45)
 
Women 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Marianne K      54 Movy-MV                          42.35  
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Marianne K      54 Movy-MV                        1:43.80  
                  48.37     1:43.80 (55.43)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Marianne K      54 Movy-MV                        1:36.00  
                  44.74     1:36.00 (51.26)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Linda            59 Movy-MV                          34.89  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Linda            59 Movy-MV                        1:20.61  
                  37.21     1:20.61 (43.40)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        56 Slam-OZ                          41.67  
  2 McHenry, Linda            59 Movy-MV                          44.72  
  3 Spainhower, Joyce E       59 Movy-MV                          55.42  
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        56 Slam-OZ                        1:32.45  
                  46.27     1:32.45 (46.18)                                        
  2 McHenry, Linda            59 Movy-MV                        1:36.48  
                  46.60     1:36.48 (49.88)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        56 Slam-OZ                        3:15.47  
                  46.11     1:36.05 (49.94)     2:27.48 (51.43)     3:15.47 (47.99)
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spainhower, Joyce E       59 Movy-MV                        2:16.04  
                1:02.35   2:16.04 (1:13.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        56 Slam-OZ                        1:33.65  
                  42.96     1:33.65 (50.69)                                        
 
Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHenry, Linda            59 Movy-MV                        1:36.83  
                  44.92     1:36.83 (51.91)                                        
  2 Spainhower, Joyce E       59 Movy-MV                        2:04.44  
                  58.19   2:04.44 (1:06.25)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDowell, Teresa W        56 Slam-OZ                        7:19.08  
                  44.94     1:37.26 (52.32)     2:30.06 (52.80)     3:21.49 (51.43)
      4:30.89 (1:09.40)   5:42.44 (1:11.55)     6:32.99 (50.55)     7:19.08 (46.09)
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          61 Ilm-IL                        24:50.49  
                  44.50     1:33.50 (49.00)     2:22.87 (49.37)     3:12.75 (49.88)
        4:02.24 (49.49)     4:51.44 (49.20)     5:40.73 (49.29)     6:30.08 (49.35)
        7:20.19 (50.11)     8:09.95 (49.76)     9:00.53 (50.58)     9:49.99 (49.46)
       10:40.08 (50.09)    11:30.60 (50.52)    12:20.29 (49.69)    13:09.96 (49.67)
       14:00.85 (50.89)    14:51.03 (50.18)    15:41.31 (50.28)    16:31.96 (50.65)
       17:21.91 (49.95)    18:12.51 (50.60)    19:02.84 (50.33)    19:53.22 (50.38)
       20:43.60 (50.38)    21:33.80 (50.20)    22:24.50 (50.70)    23:13.92 (49.42)
       24:03.13 (49.21)    24:50.49 (47.36)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          61 Ilm-IL                           42.86  
 
Women 60-64 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          61 Ilm-IL                         1:44.33  
                  49.83     1:44.33 (54.50)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          61 Ilm-IL                         7:19.14  
                  51.96     1:49.49 (57.53)     2:42.29 (52.80)     3:33.74 (51.45)
      4:39.22 (1:05.48)   5:44.74 (1:05.52)     6:33.02 (48.28)     7:19.14 (46.12)
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan H               77 Movy-MV                          42.29  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan H               77 Movy-MV                          53.92  
 
Women 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan H               77 Movy-MV                          57.10  
 
Women 75-79 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan H               77 Movy-MV                        2:05.70  
                  58.61   2:05.70 (1:07.09)                                        
 
Women 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan H               77 Movy-MV                        4:31.26  
                1:00.88   2:09.90 (1:09.02)   3:21.07 (1:11.17)   4:31.26 (1:10.19)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Marie J           87 Movy-MV                        1:26.18  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Marie J           87 Movy-MV                        3:17.60  
                1:35.89   3:17.60 (1:41.71)                                        
 
Women 85-89 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Marie J           87 Movy-MV                        6:46.79  
                1:38.26   3:25.28 (1:47.02)   5:06.45 (1:41.17)   6:46.79 (1:40.34)
 
Women 85-89 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Marie J           87 Movy-MV                        1:33.91  
 
Women 85-89 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreipe, Marie J           87 Movy-MV                        3:14.02  
                1:36.77   3:14.02 (1:37.25)                                        
 
Women 95-99 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, Edith M           95 Slam-OZ                        1:27.92  
 
Women 95-99 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, Edith M           95 Slam-OZ                        3:25.37  
                1:37.76   3:25.37 (1:47.61)                                        
 
Women 95-99 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, Edith M           95 Slam-OZ                        7:36.62  
                1:42.02   3:43.92 (2:01.90)   5:41.34 (1:57.42)   7:36.62 (1:55.28)
 
Men 30-34 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 Movy-MV                       18:05.76  
                  32.23     1:07.61 (35.38)     1:43.67 (36.06)     2:20.20 (36.53)
        2:56.14 (35.94)     3:32.27 (36.13)     4:08.42 (36.15)     4:44.70 (36.28)
        5:21.58 (36.88)     5:59.15 (37.57)     6:35.69 (36.54)     7:12.39 (36.70)
        7:49.33 (36.94)     8:26.64 (37.31)     9:03.37 (36.73)     9:40.49 (37.12)
       10:17.26 (36.77)    10:53.68 (36.42)    11:30.46 (36.78)    12:07.02 (36.56)
       12:43.46 (36.44)    13:19.46 (36.00)    13:55.50 (36.04)    14:31.29 (35.79)
       15:07.97 (36.68)    15:44.10 (36.13)    16:20.17 (36.07)    16:56.33 (36.16)
       17:31.88 (35.55)    18:05.76 (33.88)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jerry G         33 Movy-MV                          32.59  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 Movy-MV                        1:07.93  
                  33.44     1:07.93 (34.49)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jerry G         33 Movy-MV                          38.40  
 
Men 30-34 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 Movy-MV                          28.63  
  2 Griffith, Jerry G         33 Movy-MV                          30.16  
 
Men 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jerry G         33 Movy-MV                        1:10.52  
                  32.79     1:10.52 (37.73)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 Movy-MV                        2:22.24  
                  30.14     1:06.29 (36.15)     1:49.75 (43.46)     2:22.24 (32.49)
 
Men 30-34 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bresser, David M          34 Movy-MV                        5:05.30  
                  31.27     1:07.36 (36.09)     1:47.24 (39.88)     2:25.95 (38.71)
        3:10.76 (44.81)     3:55.72 (44.96)     4:31.50 (35.78)     5:05.30 (33.80)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J.B.                38 OMAH                             25.69  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J.B.                38 OMAH                             54.74  
                  26.23       54.74 (28.51)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Karl R         37 Slam-OZ                        4:46.80  
                  33.77     1:08.98 (35.21)     1:44.71 (35.73)     2:21.13 (36.42)
        2:57.93 (36.80)     3:34.97 (37.04)     4:12.00 (37.03)     4:46.80 (34.80)
 
Men 35-39 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J.B.                38 OMAH                             28.90  
 
Men 35-39 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, J.B.                38 OMAH                           1:02.15  
                  30.30     1:02.15 (31.85)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Karl R         37 Slam-OZ                        2:48.88  
                  39.89     1:22.34 (42.45)     2:05.57 (43.23)     2:48.88 (43.31)
 
Men 35-39 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunderson, Karl R         37 Slam-OZ                        2:34.47  
                  33.46     1:14.73 (41.27)     1:57.75 (43.02)     2:34.47 (36.72)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Paul H            44 Slam-OZ                          27.35  
  2 Hagan, Jeff M             43 Movy-MV                          29.12  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Jeff M             43 Movy-MV                        1:03.56  
                  30.62     1:03.56 (32.94)                                        
  2 Larson, Karl A            42 Slam-OZ                        1:17.63  
                  37.02     1:17.63 (40.61)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           40 Slam-OZ                        4:46.81  
                  33.12     1:08.06 (34.94)     1:44.01 (35.95)     2:20.53 (36.52)
        2:57.48 (36.95)     3:34.55 (37.07)     4:11.28 (36.73)     4:46.81 (35.53)
  2 Larson, Karl A            42 Slam-OZ                        6:09.45  
                  39.73     1:24.33 (44.60)     2:11.07 (46.74)     2:59.56 (48.49)
        3:48.16 (48.60)     4:37.08 (48.92)     5:25.83 (48.75)     6:09.45 (43.62)
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           40 Slam-OZ                        1:12.12  
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Jeff M             43 Movy-MV                          34.82  
  2 Thompson, Anthony G       42 Movy-MV                          35.36  
  3 Morris, Paul H            44 Slam-OZ                          36.28  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagan, Jeff M             43 Movy-MV                        1:17.34  
                  36.84     1:17.34 (40.50)                                        
  2 Morris, Paul H            44 Slam-OZ                        1:18.35  
                  36.90     1:18.35 (41.45)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony G       42 Movy-MV                        2:50.80  
                  37.93     1:20.99 (43.06)     2:05.60 (44.61)     2:50.80 (45.20)
 
Men 40-44 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Paul H            44 Slam-OZ                          29.36  
  2 Hagan, Jeff M             43 Movy-MV                          30.21  
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hopson, Bruce E           40 Slam-OZ                        1:07.27  
                  31.39     1:07.27 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Paul H            44 Slam-OZ                        1:09.59  
                  32.06     1:09.59 (37.53)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Karl A            42 Slam-OZ                        3:16.84  
                  43.94     1:37.34 (53.40)     2:34.20 (56.86)     3:16.84 (42.64)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          46 Slam-OZ                          28.15  
  2 Harms, Jeffery K          48 Slam-OZ                          32.97  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          46 Slam-OZ                        1:03.22  
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)                                        
  2 Harms, Jeffery K          48 Slam-OZ                        1:13.63  
                  34.19     1:13.63 (39.44)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Jeffery K          48 Slam-OZ                        2:51.30  
                  36.02     1:17.25 (41.23)   2:51.47 (1:34.22)         2:51.30 ( )
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Jeffery K          48 Slam-OZ                        5:59.31  
                  34.60     1:14.81 (40.21)     2:01.79 (46.98)     2:48.64 (46.85)
        3:36.36 (47.72)   5:59.31 (2:22.95)         5:59.31 ( )                    
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Movy-MV                       21:58.67  
                  36.00     1:17.46 (41.46)     1:59.71 (42.25)     2:41.95 (42.24)
        3:24.91 (42.96)     4:09.12 (44.21)     4:52.88 (43.76)     5:37.97 (45.09)
        6:21.93 (43.96)     7:05.71 (43.78)     7:50.17 (44.46)     8:34.21 (44.04)
        9:18.71 (44.50)    10:02.50 (43.79)    10:46.50 (44.00)    11:30.81 (44.31)
       12:14.92 (44.11)    12:59.73 (44.81)    13:44.71 (44.98)    14:29.49 (44.78)
       15:14.44 (44.95)    15:58.99 (44.55)    16:43.39 (44.40)    17:28.71 (45.32)
       18:13.77 (45.06)    18:59.28 (45.51)    19:44.11 (44.83)    20:29.41 (45.30)
       21:15.18 (45.77)    21:58.67 (43.49)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welchlin, Bob             49 Movy-MV                          33.35  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welchlin, Bob             49 Movy-MV                        1:11.83  
                  34.25     1:11.83 (37.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welchlin, Bob             49 Movy-MV                        2:36.74  
                  35.85     1:14.79 (38.94)     1:55.59 (40.80)     2:36.74 (41.15)
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Bill             48 Movy-MV                        2:53.09  
                  36.35     1:19.14 (42.79)     2:05.39 (46.25)     2:53.09 (47.70)
 
Men 45-49 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          46 Slam-OZ                          30.36  
  2 Faulhaber, Ted E          45 Slam-OZ                          34.01  
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          46 Slam-OZ                        1:06.72  
                  31.71     1:06.72 (35.01)                                        
  2 Faulhaber, Ted E          45 Slam-OZ                        1:20.00  
                  37.41     1:20.00 (42.59)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel          46 Slam-OZ                        2:26.03  
                  32.17     1:08.49 (36.32)     1:47.20 (38.71)     2:26.03 (38.83)
 
Men 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faulhaber, Ted E          45 Slam-OZ                        1:21.27  
                  38.69     1:21.27 (42.58)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zirngibl, James L         53 Slam-OZ                          28.23  
  2 Wrape, George H           54 Slam-OZ                          31.43  
  3 Gibson, Paul E            51 Slam-OZ                          33.03  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zirngibl, James L         53 Slam-OZ                        1:03.28  
                  29.58     1:03.28 (33.70)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Paul E            51 Slam-OZ                          37.76  
  2 Wrape, George H           54 Slam-OZ                          40.19  
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dave               50 Movy-MV                          41.81  
  2 Wrape, George H           54 Slam-OZ                          43.58  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dave               50 Movy-MV                        1:31.05  
                  42.93     1:31.05 (48.12)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dave               50 Movy-MV                          36.77  
 
Men 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrape, George H           54 Slam-OZ                        1:21.63  
                  37.13     1:21.63 (44.50)                                        
  2 Lewis, Dave               50 Movy-MV                        1:23.67  
                  40.01     1:23.67 (43.66)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 Slam-OZ                          31.93  
  2 Pierotti, Jimmy D         56 Slam-OZ                          36.62  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 Slam-OZ                        1:10.74  
                  33.55     1:10.74 (37.19)                                        
  2 Pierotti, Jimmy D         56 Slam-OZ                        1:23.11  
                  39.31     1:23.11 (43.80)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierotti, Jimmy D         56 Slam-OZ                        2:57.88  
                  38.68     1:21.64 (42.96)     2:08.82 (47.18)     2:57.88 (49.06)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierotti, Jimmy D         56 Slam-OZ                          43.90  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierotti, Jimmy D         56 Slam-OZ                        1:34.46  
                  46.42     1:34.46 (48.04)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierotti, Jimmy D         56 Slam-OZ                        3:22.92  
                  49.00                             2:31.81 ( )     3:22.92 (51.11)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steven D            55 Unattached                       42.07  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steven D            55 Unattached                     1:33.36  
                  44.51     1:33.36 (48.85)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Steven D            55 Unattached                     3:34.13  
                  49.27     1:44.13 (54.86)     2:40.35 (56.22)     3:34.13 (53.78)
 
Men 55-59 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 Slam-OZ                          31.50  
 
Men 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Pat             57 Slam-OZ                        1:18.61  
                  35.17     1:18.61 (43.44)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elletson, Dale L          61 Movy-MV                          34.56  
  2 Pohlmann, John T          63 Ilm-IL                           35.13  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elletson, Dale L          61 Movy-MV                        1:22.52  
                  38.38     1:22.52 (44.14)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Tom M              63 VMST                           2:59.43  
                  43.50     1:29.02 (45.52)     2:14.79 (45.77)     2:59.43 (44.64)
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Tom M              63 VMST                           6:16.01  
                  45.26     1:32.56 (47.30)     2:20.21 (47.65)     3:07.41 (47.20)
        3:55.39 (47.98)     4:42.34 (46.95)     5:29.62 (47.28)     6:16.01 (46.39)
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Tom M              63 VMST                          12:59.20  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landes, Ken A             62 Unattached                     1:54.13  
                  52.02   1:54.13 (1:02.11)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Landes, Ken A             62 Unattached                     4:17.98  
                  54.62   1:59.47 (1:04.85)   3:09.33 (1:09.86)   4:17.98 (1:08.65)
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          63 Ilm-IL                           41.46  
  2 Elletson, Dale L          61 Movy-MV                          42.49  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          63 Ilm-IL                         1:41.11  
                  47.23     1:41.11 (53.88)                                        
  2 Landes, Ken A             62 Unattached                     2:00.15  
                  53.85   2:00.15 (1:06.30)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elletson, Dale L          61 Movy-MV                          37.60  
 
Men 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elletson, Dale L          61 Movy-MV                        1:25.45  
                  41.65     1:25.45 (43.80)                                        
  2 Landes, Ken A             62 Unattached                     1:47.87  
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        65 Slam-OZ                          56.24  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        65 Slam-OZ                        2:07.48  
                1:01.25   2:07.48 (1:06.23)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        65 Slam-OZ                        4:34.98  
                1:06.93   2:15.94 (1:09.01)   3:25.92 (1:09.98)   4:34.98 (1:09.06)
 
Men 65-69 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        65 Slam-OZ                          50.94  
 
Men 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamee, Michael B        65 Slam-OZ                        2:02.05  
                  56.62   2:02.05 (1:05.43)                                        
 
Men 75-79 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        79 Movy-MV                          48.11  
 
Men 75-79 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Frederick J        79 Movy-MV                        4:04.59  
                  53.41   1:56.03 (1:02.62)   3:01.27 (1:05.24)   4:04.59 (1:03.32)
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 Ilm-IL                           41.67  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 Ilm-IL                         1:35.73  
                  46.41     1:35.73 (49.32)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 Ilm-IL                         2:02.39  
                  59.32   2:02.39 (1:03.07)                                        
 
Men 80-84 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 Ilm-IL                           49.60  
 
Men 80-84 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           81 Ilm-IL                         1:47.18  
                  52.13     1:47.18 (55.05)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Missouri Valley Masters-MV  'A'                             2:04.70  
     1) Gray, Jennifer L 33             2) Stover, Joy E 30               
     3) Harden, Shari M 39              4) Felts-Tady, Tamara K 24        
                  31.27     1:02.02 (30.75)     1:32.96 (30.94)     2:04.70 (31.74)
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Area Masters-OZ  'A'                              2:14.20  
     1) Wrape, George H 54              2) Kinnaman, Brigitte 29          
     3) Harms, Jeffery K 48             4) Larson, Karl A 42              
                  30.93     1:07.25 (36.32)     1:41.33 (34.08)     2:14.20 (32.87)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Area Masters-OZ  'A'                              5:11.73  
     1) Wrape, George H 54              2) Kinnaman, Brigitte 29          
     3) Harms, Jeffery K 48             4) Larson, Karl A 42              
                  34.91   1:16.07 (1:16.07)     1:32.10 (16.03)     1:55.58 (39.51)
      3:59.30 (2:03.72)                             4:32.90 ( )         5:11.73 ( )
 
Mixed 200-239 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Louis Area Masters-OZ  'B'                              2:16.64  
     1) Faulhaber, Ted E 45             2) Morris, Paul H 44              
     3) Sullivan, Daniel 46             4) Zirngibl, James L 53           
                  39.56     1:16.89 (37.33)     1:47.91 (31.02)     2:16.64 (28.73)
  2 St. Louis Area Masters-OZ  'A'                              2:38.56  
     1) Wrape, George H 54              2) Kinnaman, Brigitte 29          
     3) Larson, Karl A 42               4) Harms, Jeffery K 48            
                  40.12     1:26.92 (46.80)     2:07.10 (40.18)     2:38.56 (31.46)